Is Joyva Sesame Crunch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Honey

Check Joyva Sesame Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joyva Sesame Crunch is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go