Is Jsl Fortune Brown Rice With Quinoa - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice & Quinoa Ingredients: Cooked Brown Rice, Cooked Quinoa, Water, Vegetables (Edamame, Carrots, Corn), Onions, Non GMO Canola Oil, White Pepper, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sesame Oil, Spices.

Check Jsl Fortune Brown Rice With Quinoa - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jsl Fortune Brown Rice With Quinoa - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishOn The Go