Is ju ju coins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, mineral oil, carnauba wax, artificial color (red 40).
Check ju ju coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ju ju coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


