Is Juan Valdez 100% Colombiano Freeze Dried Coffee, Vanicanela, 3.35 Ounce Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor: Non Alcoholic

Check Juan Valdez 100% Colombiano Freeze Dried Coffee, Vanicanela, 3.35 Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juan Valdez 100% Colombiano Freeze Dried Coffee, Vanicanela, 3.35 Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast