Is Juan Valdez Cafe Buen Dia! Freeze Dried Coffee Decaffeinated Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Juan Valdez Cafe Buen Dia! Freeze Dried Coffee Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juan Valdez Cafe Buen Dia! Freeze Dried Coffee Decaffeinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


