Is Juanita's Albondigas Meatball Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Poblano Peppers), Meatballs (Beef, Pork, Rice, Eggs, Diced Onions, Spices, Garlic), Beef Bone Stock, Tomato Paste, Salt, Red Anaheim Chile Puree, Cilantro, Tomato Powder, Chile Chipotle, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid.
Check Juanita's Albondigas Meatball Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juanita's Albondigas Meatball Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juanita's Albondigas Meatball Soup is available at 4 retailers
VonsRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soup · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


