No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is JUBALI, SMOOTHIE, LALA BERRY Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND-BRAZIL MILK (WATER, BRAZIL NUTS*, ALMONDS*), RASPBERRIES*, BANANA*, BLUEBERRIES*, ELDERBERRY SYRUP (WATER, HONEY*, ELDERBERRIES*), SEA SALT

Check JUBALI, SMOOTHIE, LALA BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieDrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? JUBALI, SMOOTHIE, LALA BERRY | Spoonful