Is Jude's 70 Vanilla Bean Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skimmed milk, cream, soluble corn fibre, sweeteners (erythritol, stevicl glycosides), skimmed milk powder, sugar emulsifier (mono - and diglycerides of faty acids), bourbon vanilla extract, stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum), natural flavourings, carrot concentrate, salt, spent vanilla seeds.
Check Jude's 70 Vanilla Bean Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's 70 Vanilla Bean Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


