Is Jude's Cherries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk , Fresh Double Cream ( Milk ) (18%), Cherry Sauce (14.5%) [Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Concentrated Amarena Cherry Juice (2%), Thickener (Agar-Agar), Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Natural Flavouring], Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Colour (Natural Beta Carotene), Bourbon Vanilla Extract
Check Jude's Cherries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Cherries & Cream Ice Cream 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


