Is Jude's Lower Calorie Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Caramel Sauce with Salted Butter (Milk) (9%) [Sugar, Condensed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Water, Butter (Milk), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Salt], Soluble Corn Fibre, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Honeycomb Pieces (3%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Water), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Burnt Sugar Syrup, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum)
Check Jude's Lower Calorie Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jude's Lower Calorie Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
Jude's Lower Calorie Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


