Is Judys Breadsticks Bread Vegan - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Stoneground Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Organic Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Olive Oil, Yeast, Sea Salt, Rolled in Sunflower or Sesame Seeds.
Check Judys Breadsticks Bread Vegan - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Judys Breadsticks Bread Vegan - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Judys Breadsticks Bread Vegan - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


