Is Judys Breadsticks Country Crackers - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Olive Oil, Yeast, Sea Salt, Rolled In Sunflower Or Sesame Seeds
Check Judys Breadsticks Country Crackers - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Judys Breadsticks Country Crackers - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Judys Breadsticks Country Crackers - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingGarnishing


