Is Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wholegrain wheat flour
organic wholegrain wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Sunflower Seeds, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast.
Check Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Judys Breadsticks Sunflower Breadstick - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Stick


