Is JUICE, APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANESUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL APPLE FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW 6 COLOR, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check JUICE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast