Is JUICE BEVERAGE, APPLE MEDLEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF SWEET POTATOES), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF APPLES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check JUICE BEVERAGE, APPLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go