Is JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLEND Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF SWEET POTATOES), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF WHITE GRAPES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), RED 40, BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE.
Check JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Juice · Bottle


