Is JUICE BLEND, POMEGRANATE BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, RED GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE FIBER (CHICORY), PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, TARTARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, TOMATO LYCOPENE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN BLEND [VITAMIN B3 (NIACIN), VITAMIN B5 (PANTOTHENIC ACID), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)], BIOTIN.
Check JUICE BLEND, POMEGRANATE BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE BLEND, POMEGRANATE BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle


