Is JUICE COCKTAIL, CHERRY BURST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, RED 40).
Check JUICE COCKTAIL, CHERRY BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL, CHERRY BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


