Is JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER [SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE], CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), WATER, RAW ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR.

Check JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go