Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate For Color.

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY | Spoonful