Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), GRAPEFRUIT PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A).

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie