Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.
Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


