Is JUICE COCKTAIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND CRANBERRY JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


