Is JUICE DRINK BLEND, WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTER GUM, YELLOW #5 (COLOR), BLUE #1 (COLOR).
Check JUICE DRINK BLEND, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK BLEND, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


