Is JUICE DRINK BLEND, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTER GUM, YELLOW #5 (COLOR), BLUE #1 (COLOR).
Check JUICE DRINK BLEND, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK BLEND, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


