Is JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go