Is Juice Drink, Lulo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lulo Pulp 8%, Acidulant (Citric Acid), Cloudy Agent (Arabic Gum), Stabilizer (Pectin), Buffer (Sodium Citrate), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6 And Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Juice Drink, Lulo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking