Is JUICE DRINK, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check JUICE DRINK, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking