Is JUICE DRINK, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL, FLAVOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check JUICE DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go