Is JUICE DRINK, PASSION FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, CANE SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check JUICE DRINK, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


