Is JUICE DRINK, PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, CANE SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check JUICE DRINK, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie