Is Juice Drink, Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Passion Fruit Pulp, Organic Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Natural Passion Fruit Flavor, Ascorbic Acid

Check Juice Drink, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking