Is JUICE DRINK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, PEACH JUICE, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE (FOR TARTNESS), PEACH PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast