Is JUICE DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA PUREE, GUAVA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


