Is JUICE DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PUREE (10%) FROM CONCENTRATED PUREE, SUGAR, PEACH PUREE (5%), ORANGE JUICE (5%) FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE, CITRIC ACID (ACID), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT) AND FLAVOUR.
Check JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


