Is Juice Grapefruit 100% Juice Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (190 Cal) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grapefruit

Check Juice Grapefruit 100% Juice Plus CRV - 16 Fl. Oz. (190 Cal) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicBitterTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie