Is JUICE LEMON 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Preservative (223), Antioxidant (300)

Check JUICE LEMON 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUICE LEMON 1L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep