Is Juice Press Mother Earth Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber Juice *, Celery Juice *, Kale Juice *, Swiss Chard Juice *, Dandelion Juice *, Lemon Juice *, Ginger Juice *. *Organic

Check Juice Press Mother Earth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyCitrusBitterSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep