Is Juiceful Fusions Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5% 25% rol, NE, RN ID A L FS1 FILM04083 GLUTEN FREE EXCELLENT SOUR OF VITAMINS AC FOLLOW US: OCK ـل SAN PROOF OF PURCHA 0 34856 04083 WELCH'S® JUICEFULS® FUSIONSTM CITRUS SURGE ME 5
Check Juiceful Fusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juiceful Fusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


