Is Juicy Drop Pop Variety Pack, Assorted Flavors Sweet Lollipops with Sour Liquid Candy, 0.92 Oz, 21 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, INVERT GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID. ADDITIONALLY: WILD CHERRY BERRY: GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITIANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 2 LAKE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE. BLUE REBEL: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1. KNOCK-OUT PUNCH: GLYCERINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 6 LAKE. BLUE RASPBERRY WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5. STRAWBERRY LEMONADE: GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40.
Check Juicy Drop Pop Variety Pack, Assorted Flavors Sweet Lollipops with Sour Liquid Candy, 0.92 Oz, 21 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Drop Pop Variety Pack, Assorted Flavors Sweet Lollipops with Sour Liquid Candy, 0.92 Oz, 21 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Werther's Original Assorted Candy Variety Pack, Sugar Free, 3 Flavors
Where to buy
Juicy Drop Pop Variety Pack, Assorted Flavors Sweet Lollipops with Sour Liquid Candy, 0.92 Oz, 21 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece


