Is Juicy Fruit Original Gum, 5 Stick, (40 Packs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Color Added, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Juicy Fruit Original Gum, 5 Stick, (40 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicy Fruit Original Gum, 5 Stick, (40 Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go