Is Juicy Gems Fresh Pomegranate Arils Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate Arils
Check Juicy Gems Fresh Pomegranate Arils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Gems Fresh Pomegranate Arils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Juicy Gems Fresh Pomegranate Arils is available at 5 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingGarnishing


