Is Juicy Juice Grape Flavored 100% Juice Blend From Concentrate, Grape Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE(WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Juicy Juice Grape Flavored 100% Juice Blend From Concentrate, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Juice Grape Flavored 100% Juice Blend From Concentrate, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid


