Is Juicy Juice Organic Fruit Punch, 59.0 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Juicy Juice Organic Fruit Punch, 59.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Juice Organic Fruit Punch, 59.0 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Where to buy
Juicy Juice Organic Fruit Punch, 59.0 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


