Is Juicy Juice Organic Juicy Waters, Orange 8Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors.

Check Juicy Juice Organic Juicy Waters, Orange 8Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicy Juice Organic Juicy Waters, Orange 8Ct is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go