Is Juisi, Juice, Kale Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon, Organic Spinach, Pineapple, Orange, Organic Kale, Organic Parsley, Organic Ginger
Check Juisi, Juice, Kale Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juisi, Juice, Kale Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


