Is JUJU BLACK BEARS CANDY, JUJU BLACK BEARS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUJU BLACK BEARS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5, RED #3, YELLOW #6)).

Check JUJU BLACK BEARS CANDY, JUJU BLACK BEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go