Is Juju Christmas Bells - 1 Lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Carnauba Wax, Titanium Dioxide, Glycerine, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, And Blue 1), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Egg, Soy, Milk, Wheat, Peanut And Tree Nut (Almonds, Pecans And Brazil Nuts)
Check Juju Christmas Bells - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juju Christmas Bells - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Juju Christmas Bells - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


