Is Juju Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40, Caramel, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3), Petrolatum, Carnauba Wax

Check Juju Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juju Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping