Is JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors Including Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


